Upcoming Events Date & Time
Tue  12/01/2020  4:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Thu  12/03/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Fri  12/04/2020  8:30 am - 12:30 pm
Fri  12/04/2020  5:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Sat  12/05/2020  11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Mon  12/07/2020  8:00 am - 3:30 pm
Mon  12/07/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Tue  12/08/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tue  12/08/2020  5:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Thu  12/10/2020  8:00 am - 1:30 pm
WTHS Fall Play 3 Thu  12/10/2020  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
HS Basketball @ Boys Ranch Fri  12/11/2020  4:00 pm - 9:30 pm
HS Basketball @ Wheeler Tue  12/15/2020  4:00 pm - 9:30 pm
HS Basketball @ Highland Park Fri  12/18/2020  5:00 pm - 9:30 pm
HS Basketball JV, Varsity Girls @ Canadian Sat  12/19/2020  11:00 am - 1:30 pm
HS Basketball vs River Road Girls only Mon  12/28/2020  2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
HS Basketball @ Memphis Tue  12/29/2020  4:00 pm - 9:30 pm
HS Basketball JV, Varsity @ Vega Sat  01/02/2021  2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls HS Basketball vs Gruver Tue  01/05/2021  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
HS Basketball vs River Road Tue  01/05/2021  6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
How to Coach Unpacking Standards Day 4 Thu  01/07/2021  9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Girls HS Basketball @ Stratford Fri  01/08/2021  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
HS Basketball JV, Varsity Boys @ White Deer Fri  01/08/2021  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 1st League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Mon  01/11/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 1st League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Tue  01/12/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
HS Basketball vs Sunray Tue  01/12/2021  5:00 pm - 9:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 1st League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Wed  01/13/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 1st League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Thu  01/14/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 1st League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Fri  01/15/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
HS Basketball @ Sanford-Fritch Fri  01/15/2021  5:00 pm - 9:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 1st League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Sat  01/16/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hutchinson County Live Stock Show Thu  01/21/2021  8:00 am - TBD
HS Basketball @ Gruver Fri  01/22/2021  4:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Hutchinson County Live Stoch Show Sale Sat  01/23/2021  TBD
HS Basketball vs Stratford Tue  01/26/2021  5:00 pm - 9:30 pm
HS Basketball @ Sunray Fri  01/29/2021  4:00 pm - 9:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 2nd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Mon  02/01/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 2nd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Tue  02/02/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
HS Basketball vs Sanford-Fritch Tue  02/02/2021  5:00 pm - 9:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 2nd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Wed  02/03/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 2nd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Thu  02/04/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 2nd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Fri  02/05/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 2nd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Sat  02/06/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Boys HS Basketball vs Gruver Tue  02/09/2021  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
HS Basketball @ Stratford Fri  02/12/2021  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Softball vs Canadian Fri  02/19/2021  TBD
UIL FIRST Robotics - 3rd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Mon  02/22/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 3rd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Tue  02/23/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Softball @ Dalhart Tue  02/23/2021  4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 3rd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Wed  02/24/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 3rd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Thu  02/25/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 3rd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Fri  02/26/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - 3rd League Meet - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Sat  02/27/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Softball @ Floydada Tue  03/02/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Softball @ Borger Tue  03/09/2021  4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - League Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Mon  03/22/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - League Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Tue  03/23/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - League Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Wed  03/24/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - League Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Thu  03/25/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - League Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Fri  03/26/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - League Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Sat  03/27/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - Regional Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Mon  04/05/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - Regional Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Tue  04/06/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - Regional Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Wed  04/07/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - Regional Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Thu  04/08/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - Regional Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Fri  04/09/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
UIL FIRST Robotics - Regional Championship - (virtual as of 10/26/20) Sat  04/10/2021  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm